karnataka GEM Tenders List
karnataka , puttur
- expansion joint 790 mm long as per enclosed dwg no. / pp/tgg/05 part no. 1 material: en-8, expansion joint 650mm long as per enclosed dwg no. pp/tgg/06 part no. 2
- agro, marine, food products
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , puttur
- custom bid for services- mrpl tender 3300012791 fire and gas detector mapping study for mrpl and associated facilities as per scope boq and bidder to quote
- miscellaneous
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , puttur
- spring, blr-2&3 steam drum, hci-86w-ibr-spl, 2.5 k2 6, sl no: 200907310/11/12/13
- agro, marine, food products
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , puttur
- custom bid for services- mrpl tender no 3900002096 boiler tubes cleaning with dry ice blasting in refinery asper boq and in gem overall total lump sum rate to be
- sewer, sewerage, sanitation, environmental services
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , dharwad
- polypropylene (pp) bag as per postal department (v2)
- apparel, textile, fabric, yarn, cotton
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , dharwad
- registered barcode stickers (single) of rd series
- miscellaneous
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , gulbarga
- supply of pole mounted stainless steel dustbin (v2)
- steel structure and fabrication
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , gulbarga
- supply of trailer mounted road sweeper
- construction, infrastructure, civil work
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , madikeri
- graduate; others, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- skilled; not required; others, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- skilled; high school; others
- manpower, security guard supply
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document
karnataka , madikeri
- repair and overhauling service- sofas & couches (bamboo); as prebid; no; buyer premises
- engineering, plants and machinery
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Updated : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : See Document